Josef Heynert

  • is:
    born in 1976, 1.76 m, blue-eyed, brown-haired, slender
  • abilities:
    juggling, unicycling, fire-breathing, stilts, fencing, Triathlon, diving license, driving license: car, motorbike
  • speaks:
    first language German, English, French, Russian,
  • sings:
    baritone
  • education:
    Hochschule für Musik und Theater Hamburg 1996-2000

Vita

Movies & TV
2016 Soko Wismar Cinecentrum Sascha Thiel
2016 Blaumacher Dreamtool Entertainment Pia Strietmann, Maurice Hübner
2016 Soko Köln Network Movie Sascha Thiel
2016 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Einer für alle..." filmpool Matthias Tiefenbacher
2016 Soko Leipzig UFA FICTION Sven Fehrensen
2016 Matula Novafilm Thorsten Näter
2016 Nortruf Hafenkante Letterbox Filmproduktion Daniel Drechsel-Grau
2013-2016 Die Kanzlei (Gerd Wohlers) Studio Hamburg diverse
2015 Heldt Sony Pictures Heinz Dietz
2015 Sibel & Max ndF Matthias Kopp
2015 Männertag (Kino) Chestnut Films Holger Haase
2015 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Angst heiligt die Mittel" filmpool Christian von Castelberg
2015 Herzensbrecher - Vater von vier Söhnen Bantry Bay Heinz Dietz
2015 Das Mädchen aus dem Totenmoor ndF Axel Barth
2015 Heiraten ist nichts für Feiglinge Relevant Film Holger Haase
2015 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Ländersache" filmpool Eoin Moore
2015 Er und Sie in one media Marco Gadge
2014 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Im Schatten" filmpool Phillip Leinemann
2014 Spreewaldkrimi "Die Sturmnacht" Aspekt Telefilm Christoph Stark
2014 Soko Wismar Cinecentrum Sascha Thiel
2014 Der Tatortreiniger Studio Hamburg Arne Feldhusen
2014 Der Staatsanwalt Novafilm/Odeon Martin Kinkel
2014 Kripo Holstein Opal Film Philipp Osthues
2014 Großstadtrevier Studio Hamburg Christoph Stark
2014 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Sturm im Kopf" filmpool Christian von Castelberg
2014 Wilsberg "Russisches Roulette" Eyeworks Germany Martin Enlen
2014 Die Abschaffung Padrone Film Sebastian Herrmann
2013 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Familiensache" filmpool Eoin Moore
2013 In aller Freundschaft Saxonia Media Jakob Schäuffelen
2013 Morden im Norden ndF Torsten Wacker
2013 Dünnes Eis HMS Filmwerkstatt Anne Chlosta
2013 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Liebeswahn" filmpool Thomas Stiller
2013 Ein Starkes Team "Zeitnot" UFA Maris Pfeiffer
2006-2013 Der Dicke (Gerd Wohlers) Studio Hamburg various
2012 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Zwischen den Welten" filmpool René Heisig
2012 Ein Sarkophag für zwei ndF Sophie Allet-Coche
2012 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Fischerkrieg" filmpool Alexander Dierbach
2012 The Boardroom M Screen Benjamin Quabeck
2011 Tatort Köln "Ihr Kinderlein kommet" Colonia Media Thomas Jauch
2011 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Stillschweigen" filmpool Eoin Moore
2011 Rauch Kurzfilm RBB Franziska Krentzien
2011 Nordisch Herb Phoenix Film Philipp Osthues
2011 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Einer trage des anderen Last" filmpool Christian von Castelberg
2011 Großstadtrevier Studio Hamburg Guido Pieters
2011 SOKO Leipzig UFA Maris Pfeiffer
2010 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Feindbild" filmpool Eoin Moore
2010 Da kommt Kalle Network Movie Rolf Wellingerhof
2010 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Alles oder Nichts" filmpool Christian von Castelberg
2010 toilets Honnom Film Sören Hüper
2009 Großstadtrevier Studio Hamburg Marcus Weiler
2009 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Aquarius" filmpool Edward Berger
2009 Countdown filmpool Christian Theede
2009 Polizeiruf 110 Rostock "Einer von uns" filmpool Eoin Moore
2009 Die Pfefferkörner Studio Hamburg Stephan Rick
2009 Die Auflehnung Aspekt Telefilm Manfred Stelzer
2009 Küstenwache Opal Film Dagmar von Chappuis
2009 Der gestiefelte Kater Ziegler Film Christian Theede
2009 Der letzte Bulle Granada Film Sebastian Vigg
2008 Alarm für Cobra 11 Action Concept Holger Haase
2008 Der verlorene Sohn Moovie Entertainment Nina Grosse
2008 Stolberg Network Movie Ulrich Zrenner
2008 Ein Fall für Zwei Odeon Film Boris Keidies
2008 Man liebt sich immer zweimal Aspekt Telefilm Holger Haase
2008 Tatort Hannover Studio Hamburg Christiane Balthasar
2008 SOKO Köln Network Movie Daniel Helfer
2007 Nachtschicht 'Blutige Stadt' Network Movie Lars Becker
2007 Tatort 'Brandmal' Colonia Media Maris Pfeiffer
2007 Deadline Studio Hamburg Holger Haase
2007 Distanz (HR) (Kino) Grand Hotel Pictures Thomas Sieben
2007 Soko Wismar Cinecentrum Oren Schmuckler
2007 Küstenwache (EHR) Opal Film Raoul W. Heimrich
2007 Post Mortem Sony Pictures Christoph Stark
2007 'Genie ist Arsch und Fleiß' - Erich Maria Remarque Neue Mira Film Hanno Brühl
2007 Monogamie für Ungeübte Maran Film Mark Malze
2007 Am Arsch der Welt Sony Pictures Uli Baumann
2007 Die Klärung eines Sachverhaltes (HR) Leitmotiv Film Sören Hüper, Christian Prettin
2007 Großstadtrevier (EHR) Studio Hamburg Miko Zeuschner
2007 Herrengedeck (HR) KHM Minu Shareghi
2007 Tatort 'Strahlende Zukunft' Bremedia Produktion Mark Schlichter
2006 Fast ein Volltreffer AllMedia Oliver Dommenget
2006 Pornorama (Kino) Constantin Film Marc Rothemund
2006 Das Geheimnis der falschen Mutter Studio Hamburg Matthias Glasner
2006 Der blinde Fleck Claussen+Wöbke+Pütz Tom Zenker
2006 Tatort 'Der rote Tod' (HR) SWR Christoph Stark
2006 Väter, denn sie wissen nicht was sich tut Josefine Film Hermine Huntgeburth
2006 SOKO Leipzig UFA Oren Schmuckler
2006 Notruf Hafenkante Studio Hamburg Jörg Schneider
2005 Für den unbekannten Hund (Kino) Eye!Warning Film Benjamin u. Dominik Reding
2005 Da kommt Kalle (EHR) Network Movie Lars Jessen
2005 Bloch 'Die Wut' SWR Christoph Stark
2005 Ein Toter führt Regie Mediapark / NDR Peter Kahane
2005 Vineta Jumping Horse Film Franziska Stünkel
2004 Das Leben der Philosophen Maran Film Holger Haase
2004 Großstadtrevier (EHR) Studio Hamburg Lars Jessen
2004 Bluthochzeit (Kino) Typhoon Film Dominique Deruddere
2004 4 gegen Z (EHR) Studio Hamburg Klaus Wirbitzky
2004 Der Dicke Studio Hamburg Susanne Hake
2003 Ein krasser Deal (HR) Studio Berlin T. Fürneisen, D. Texter
2003 Kleinruppin forever (Kino) Akkord Film Carsten Fiebeler
2003 Dann kamst Du Studio Hamburg Susanne Hake
2002 The Barbecue Ladies KHM Tini Tüllmann
2002 Verschwende Deine Jugend (Kino) Claussen + Wöbke Benjamin Quabeck
2002 Kleine Sünden Padrone Film Sebastian Herrmann
2002 Ich schenk Dir einen Seitensprung Bavaria Film Dominikus Probst
2002 Großstadtrevier Studio Hamburg Lars Jessen
2001 alphateam multimedia Bodo Schwarz
2001 Verdammt verliebt Bavaria Film Christine Kabisch
2001 Hamann Special Aspekt Telefilm Karin Hercher
2000 Nichts bereuen (Kino) Filmakademie Ludwigsburg Benjamin Quabeck
2000 Bronski & Bernstein ndF Josh Broecker
2000 Für alle Fälle Stefanie Novafilm Sabine Landgraeber
2000 Die Rettungsflieger Studio Hamburg Rolf Liccini
2000 Ruhige Lage - Nette Aussicht Filmakademie Ludwigsburg Christoph Zachariae
2000 Bella Block Objektiv Film Martin Enlen
2000 Doppelter Einsatz Studio Hamburg Hans Schönherr
1999 Die Einsamkeit der Krokodile (Kino) Olga Film Jobst Oetzmann
1999 3 Tage 44 Diplomfilm Hamburg Oliver Dommenget
1999 Zwei Männer am Herd Aspekt Telefilm Karin Hercher
1999 Benzin im Blut Janus Film Wolfgang Limmer
1998 Die Schule am See Dom Film 1998 Michael Knof
Theatre
2014-2015 Der talentierte Mr. Ripley Altonaer Theater Hamburg Harald Weiler
2012-2013 Match Kammerspiele Hamburg Harald Clemen
2012 Das erste Mal Monsun Theater Hamburg Nina Pichler
2003-2006 Klein Zaches Thalia Theater Hamburg Stefan Moskov
2003-2005 DOG EAT DOG Thalia Theater Hamburg Annette Pullen
2003-2004 Cyrano Thalia Theater Hamburg Stefan Moskov
2003 Helges Leben Kampnagel Hamburg Jorinde Dröse
2002-2003 Inferno/Purgatorio/Paradiso Thalia Theater Hamburg Tomasz Pandur
2002-2003 Nicht nichts Schauspielhaus Hamburg Sebastian Schlösser
2002 Sommernachtstraum Impulse Festival Jorinde Dröse
2002 Hyperion Musikakademie Rheinsberg Marina Hellmann
2002 Magazin des Glücks V Thalia Theater Hamburg Andreas Kriegenburg
2001 Noch einmal für Jugoslawien Thalia Theater Hamburg Hartmut Wickert
2000-2001 Der Schrei des Elefanten Thalia Theater Hamburg Armin Petras
2000-2001 Howie the Rookie Thalia Theater Hamburg Christian Schlüter
2000 The Shadow of a Gunman Bundeswettbewerb der Schauspielschulen (1. Preis) Jutta Hoffmann
1999 Clownsgala Forum der HfMT Hamburg Klaus Boltze
1998 Popcorn Theater in der Basilika Hamburg Kai-Uwe Holsten
1998 Anatomie Titus Fall of Rome Kammerspiele Hamburg Nora Somaini
Awards
Rolf Mares Preis 2012
Nominierung Grimme Preis 2006 mit 'Das Leben der Philosophen'